+30 2310 810 961

Refurbished Networking Equipment

Βλέπετε 1–16 απο 778 αποτέλεσματα
ΘΕΑ
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 1-PORT ETH 1-PORT TOKEN RING 2x WAN CARD SLOT NET.MOD.

    1-PORT ETH 1-PORT TOKEN RING 2x WAN CARD SLOT NET.MOD.

  • 1-PORT FAST ETHERNET 2-PORT CHANNELIZED E1/ISDN-PRI BAL

    1-PORT FAST ETHERNET 2-PORT CHANNELIZED E1/ISDN-PRI BAL

  • 1-PORT FAST ETHERNET 2-PORT CHANNELIZED E1/ISDN-PRI BAL/UNB.

    1-PORT FAST ETHERNET 2-PORT CHANNELIZED E1/ISDN-PRI BAL/UNB.

  • 12-PORT 100BASE-FX FIB. FAST ET/CH FEC)MMF MOD.FOR 5XXX

    12-PORT 100BASE-FX FIB. FAST ET/CH FEC)MMF MOD.FOR 5XXX

  • 24-PORT 10/100BASE-TX FAST(FEC,WRED,802,1Q/ISL)MOD.5XXX

    24-PORT 10/100BASE-TX FAST(FEC,WRED,802,1Q/ISL)MOD.5XXX

  • 24-PORT 100BASE-FX FIB.(FEC,WRED,802,1Q/ISL,MT-RJ)MOD.5XXX

    24-PORT 100BASE-FX FIB.(FEC,WRED,802,1Q/ISL,MT-RJ)MOD.5XXX

  • 8GB NETAPP PC3-10600R DDR3-1333 RDIMM

    8GB NETAPP PC3-10600R DDR3-1333 RDIMM

  • AC ADAPTER CISCO 1700 1720 1721 5V/3A 12V/2A 30W

    AC ADAPTER CISCO 1700 1720 1721 5V/3A 12V/2A 30W

  • AC ADAPTER CISCO 53V/1.5A/80W – 341-0402-02

    AC ADAPTER CISCO 53V/1.5A/80W – 341-0402-02

  • AC ADAPTER CISCO 5V/2.0A

    AC ADAPTER CISCO 5V/2.0A

  • AC ADAPTER CISCO 5W 5V-1AH FOR SPA512 PSAC05R-050

    AC ADAPTER CISCO 5W 5V-1AH FOR SPA512 PSAC05R-050

  • AC ADAPTER CISCO ASA 5505 48V/2.08A

    AC ADAPTER CISCO ASA 5505 48V/2.08A

  • AC ADAPTER CISCO FIREWALL PIX 501 3.3V/4.55A

    AC ADAPTER CISCO FIREWALL PIX 501 3.3V/4.55A

  • AC ADAPTER CISCO VOIP PHONE 7900 48V/0.38A

    AC ADAPTER CISCO VOIP PHONE 7900 48V/0.38A

  • AC ADAPTER CISCO VOIP PHONE 8800 8900 9900 48V

    AC ADAPTER CISCO VOIP PHONE 8800 8900 9900 48V

  • AC ADAPTER POLYCOM 24V/500mA

    AC ADAPTER POLYCOM 24V/500mA

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ

    BRAND

    Τύπος

      PRICE


      Ελάχιστη τιμή:

      Μέγιστη τιμή:

      SHOPPING BAG 0

      Wishlist

      Login

      Create an account

      Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our πολιτική απορρήτου.

      Password Recovery

      Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

      elGreek
      Added to wishlist!